A Portrait of Jianghu: Mourning Toast (Sub)

Other Name: 画江湖之杯莫停

Genres: Adventure, Fantasy, Martial Arts, Romance, Sub

Aired: 2016 Status: Completed Views: 126

Watch A Portrait of Jianghu: Mourning Toast (Sub) English Dub, Sub Free Anime Streaming Online Full Episodes, Movie - KissAnime

Years ago, Zong Shuai from the Middle State, Wanyan Zang from the Northern Land, and Wen Taiji from the Southern Territory suffered great loss during their fight for the hegemony of the world. As a result, a 20-year truce was established. Now, with the deal coming to an end, conflicts are brewing in the ostensible peace. In hatred and suspicion, the three families set up their respective Blood Orders, listing the names of the most important people of the hostile families and swearing to hunt them down. A breathtaking war is about to commence.

Episodes

kissanime - watch anime online free streaming English dubbed, subbed in high quality. kiss anime, anime online, online anime, watchanimeonline, watch anime

Tags: 9anime, 9anime.is, 9anime.to, 9animes.com, A Portrait of Jianghu: Mourning Toast (Sub) 9anime, A Portrait of Jianghu: Mourning Toast (Sub) 9animes, A Portrait of Jianghu: Mourning Toast (Sub) animeplus, A Portrait of Jianghu: Mourning Toast (Sub) animewow, A Portrait of Jianghu: Mourning Toast (Sub) chiaanime, A Portrait of Jianghu: Mourning Toast (Sub) gogo anime, A Portrait of Jianghu: Mourning Toast (Sub) gogoanime, A Portrait of Jianghu: Mourning Toast (Sub) hotanime, A Portrait of Jianghu: Mourning Toast (Sub) toonget, animeplus.tv, chiaanime, gogoanime, gogoanime.io, hotanime, kissanime.co, kissanime.ru