Schoolgirl Strikers: Animation Channel (Sub)

Other Name: スクールガールストライカーズ Animation Channel

Genres: Action, School, Sci-Fi, Sub

Aired: 2017 Status: Completed Views: 22

Watch Schoolgirl Strikers: Animation Channel (Sub) English Dub, Sub Free Anime Streaming Online Full Episodes, Movie - KissAnime

It’s the near future. The newly established girls’ private school Goryoukan Academy has another face. This school has a special unit, Fifth force, who is assembled and selected from the school’s student body in order to fight an enemy called O’bli.
This is a story about love, courage and friendship about the girls called Strikers

Episodes

kissanime - watch anime online free streaming English dubbed, subbed in high quality. kiss anime, anime online, online anime, watchanimeonline, watch anime

Tags: 9anime, 9anime.is, 9anime.to, 9animes.com, animeplus.tv, chiaanime, gogoanime, gogoanime.io, hotanime, kissanime.co, kissanime.ru, Schoolgirl Strikers: Animation Channel (Sub) 9anime, Schoolgirl Strikers: Animation Channel (Sub) 9animes, Schoolgirl Strikers: Animation Channel (Sub) animeplus, Schoolgirl Strikers: Animation Channel (Sub) animewow, Schoolgirl Strikers: Animation Channel (Sub) chiaanime, Schoolgirl Strikers: Animation Channel (Sub) gogo anime, Schoolgirl Strikers: Animation Channel (Sub) gogoanime, Schoolgirl Strikers: Animation Channel (Sub) hotanime, Schoolgirl Strikers: Animation Channel (Sub) toonget